AddOn SFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 25GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

$2,353.80
In stock
SKU
06621SFP25GBDW5210IAO
AddOn SFP28 Module
More Information
Manufacturer Name ADD-ON
Manufacturer part number SFP25GBDW5210IAO
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AddOn SFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 25GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
Your Rating
Copyright © 2021-present Federal Merchants, LLC. All rights reserved.