Picture of product
2M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC DUPLEXPLENUM RED 50MM PATCH CABLE NCNR
BLACK BOX CORPORATION part FOCMP50002MLCLCRD
Product ID 04827FOCMP50002MLCLCRD

$47.02*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

2M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC DUPLEXPLENUM RED 50MM PATCH CABLE NCNR

Quantity