Picture of product
8M FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/LC DUPLEXPLENUM ORANGE 625MM PATCH CABLE
BLACK BOX CORPORATION part FOCMP62008MSTLCOR
Product ID 04827FOCMP62008MSTLCOR

$60.15*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

8M FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/LC DUPLEXPLENUM ORANGE 625MM PATCH CABLE

Quantity