Picture of product
5M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/LC DUPLEXLSZH 10G RED PATCH CABLE NCNR
BLACK BOX CORPORATION part FOLZH10005MSCLCRD
Product ID 04827FOLZH10005MSCLCRD

$65.77*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

5M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/LC DUPLEXLSZH 10G RED PATCH CABLE NCNR

Quantity