Picture of product 05376TNCWDMSFP1410
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
TRANSITION NETWORKS, INC part TNCWDMSFP1410
Product ID 05376TNCWDMSFP1410
$513.71*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1410 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network1

Quantity