Picture of product
Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
TRANSITION NETWORKS, INC part TNSFPGEZC
Product ID 05376TNSFPGEZC

$751.56*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Quantity