Picture of product
Cisco MDS 9000 Family 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+
CISCO SYSTEMS, INC part DSSFPFC10GSWRF
Product ID 06144DSSFPFC10GSWRF

$756.78*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+ - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 10GBase-SW

Quantity