Picture of product
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
CISCO SYSTEMS, INC part GLCFE100FXRF
Product ID 06144GLCFE100FXRF

$168.11*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network100

Quantity