Picture of product
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN NIM
CISCO SYSTEMS, INC part NIM1GECUSFP
Product ID 06144NIM1GECUSFP

$876.10*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN NIM - For Wide Area Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Quantity