Picture of product
Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ T
ADD-ON part 10GSFPPER1550AO
Product ID 0662110GSFPPER1550AO

$2,681.25*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ER-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity