Picture of product
AddOn Huawei 34060544 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF,
ADD-ON part 34060544AO
Product ID 0662134060544AO

$816.05*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Huawei 34060544 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity