Picture of product
AddOn Huawei 34061069 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF,
ADD-ON part 34061069AO
Product ID 0662134061069AO

$816.05*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Huawei 34061069 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged, Transmission Networks) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity