Picture of product
AddOn Accedian SFP Module
ADD-ON part 7SZ000AO
Product ID 066217SZ000AO

$274.24*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Accedian SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Quantity