Picture of product
AddOn Sophos ASG0000SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF
ADD-ON part ASG0000SRAO
Product ID 06621ASG0000SRAO

$247.98*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Sophos ASG0000SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity