Picture of product
AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (M
ADD-ON part ESGBIC35VSXAO
Product ID 06621ESGBIC35VSXAO

$71.65*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Intel ESGBIC35VSX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity