Picture of product
JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14 COMPTAA 1G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR
ADD-ON part EXSFPGE80KT15R14AO
Product ID 06621EXSFPGE80KT15R14AO

$303.41*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14 COMPTAA 1G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR

Quantity