Picture of product
FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM COMPTAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM MMF SFP+ XCVR
ADD-ON part FGTRANSFP+LRMAO
Product ID 06621FGTRANSFP+LRMAO

$378.02*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM COMPTAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM MMF SFP+ XCVR

Quantity