Picture of product
AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QS
ADD-ON part JNPQSFP40GEER4AO
Product ID 06621JNPQSFP40GEER4AO

$5,776.02*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity