Picture of product
AddOn Mellanox SFP28 Module
ADD-ON part MMA2L20ARERIAO
Product ID 06621MMA2L20ARERIAO

$2,418.31*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Mellanox SFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Quantity