Picture of product
AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-2G-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiv
ADD-ON part ONSSE2G1530AO
Product ID 06621ONSSE2G1530AO

$680.54*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SE-2G-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity