Picture of product
ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF
ADD-ON part QSFP40GBASEPLRAO
Product ID 06621QSFP40GBASEPLRAO

$1,746.56*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

ADDON MSA COMPLIANT COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF

Quantity