Picture of product 06621SFP1GBDW30120AO
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm
ADD-ON part SFP1GBDW30120AO
Product ID 06621SFP1GBDW30120AO
$3,574.12*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity