Picture of product
AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transce
ADD-ON part SFP1GBLX10AO
Product ID 06621SFP1GBLX10AO

$62.28*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity