Picture of product
AddOn Dell SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (S
ADD-ON part SFP1GBX40UDEAO
Product ID 06621SFP1GBX40UDEAO

$274.24*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Dell SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity