Picture of product
ZYXEL SFP 2KM MX LC XCVRCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG MX DOM MMF LC
ADD-ON part SFPMX1310AO
Product ID 06621SFPMX1310AO

$67.75*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

ZYXEL SFP 2KM MX LC XCVRCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG MX DOM MMF LC

Quantity