Picture of product
AddOn NetAPP X65402 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF,
ADD-ON part X65402AO
Product ID 06621X65402AO

$451.58*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn NetAPP X65402 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity