Picture of product
AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-ZR-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP T
ADD-ON part DWDMXFPZR51.72AO
Product ID 06621DWDMXFPZR51.72AO

$4,792.74*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-ZR-51.72 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity