Picture of product
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWD
ADD-ON part EXSFP1GELH39.77AO
Product ID 06621EXSFP1GELH39.77AO

$2,544.68*

*Final pricing and availability will be determined upon request for quote. Volume discounts and other price adjustments may apply.

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-39.77 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Quantity